de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Zamperl2.17701147341100.0%
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge3.2752100811971.4%
Baybees8.3752110763471.4%
Hässliche Erdferkel4.47348596-1142.9%
Sesqui5.5761112773585.7%
Team Südsee7.674390632757.1%
Dresden11.7743108882057.1%
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt13.87256884-1628.6%
DisConnection6.974397772057.1%
Gummis Light10.1073478103-2542.9%
Gummis Dark16.1172577100-2328.6%
Disc-O-Fever1.127258587-228.6%
Altgummis15.1372586105-1928.6%
Haaner Hähnchen12.147349593242.9%
Töwenteam14.1571672121-4914.3%
Mainz9.1670767120-530.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen